12. Workingtest Berg und Tal - Breckerfeld -
Workingtest am 06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017

Anfänger -  Richter: Torsten Helmrath (D), Sara Chichester (GB), Sally Jenkins (GB), Dave Stephens (GB), Keith Sandercock (GB)
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 Prädikat
Cooper's Golden Candid Clyde Simone Eschweiler Golden R 1 97 20 20 20 20 17 vorzüglich
Mona's Magic Dynamic Juli Monika Meier   H 2 94 20 19 18 17 20 vorzüglich
Blackthorn Wild Jagger Katrin Bücker Labrador R 3 92 19 20 16 18 19 vorzüglich
Füllesdriller Brix Frank Röttger Labrador R   91 16 20 17 19 19 vorzüglich
Cool Marker's Gorgeous Milo Christina Lischke Golden R   91 20 17 15 20 19 vorzüglich
Golden Lining Absolute Chase Nicole Gliem Golden R   91 20 16 16 20 19 vorzüglich
Brave Malik vom Palmblick Kathrin Frischemeyer Flat R   89 18 17 17 18 19 sehr gut
stonehunter luna Klaus Vogel Golden H   88 17 20 16 17 18 sehr gut
Blackthorn X-Inch Katja Kellers Labrador R   87 14 20 20 19 14 sehr gut
Blackthorn Viva La Vida Achim Altegoer Labrador H   87 18 20 16 19 14 sehr gut
Fast and Friendly Action Piet Caroline Weber Golden R   87 20 19 18 15 15 sehr gut
Cool Marker's Ginger Manuela Geppert Golden H   87 13 20 20 18 16 sehr gut
Ares Terra Marique Thomas Hagemeier Flat R   87 12 20 17 18 20 sehr gut
Blackthorn Willow Sonja Combrink Labrador H   87 20 18 18 19 12 sehr gut
Cooper's Golden Candid Clooney Stefanie Berg-Uhl Golden R   86 20 20 18 19 9 sehr gut
Golden Lining Anzou Sandra Rambacher Golden H   86 20 20 18 17 11 sehr gut
Dark Noble's Journey To Your Heart Ingrid Höffken Flat H   85 12 20 17 18 18 sehr gut
Cooper's Golden Candid Crimble Gerd Faßbender Golden H   85 16 20 12 19 18 sehr gut
Rainbowsflight Gorgeous Gunnar Bernd Pörsch Flat R   84 16 15 17 16 20 sehr gut
Inish von Riedenberg Rolf Nickel Labrador H   83 17 20 15 16 15 sehr gut
Blackthorn Vox Betty Schwieren Labrador R   83 16 20 20 15 12 sehr gut
Debby Dark Angel of Eternity Dr. Annekatrin Borchers Flat H   82 13 19 14 17 19 sehr gut
Billie Jean v.d. Loenense Hoeve Kerstin Santelmann Golden H   82 20 15 14 19 14 sehr gut
Doubleuse Rooney Sabine Engel Golden R   81 14 19 17 18 13 sehr gut
Flemi the diligent red Hunter Brigitte Kockler NSDTR H   81 13 15 16 17 20 sehr gut
Speed'n Style Be my yellow Bali Dina El Sawaf Labrador R   81 19 20 9 15 18 sehr gut
Keep an eye on AHA's Damino Brigitte Horstkamp Flat R   80 15 17 17 15 16 gut
Querfeldein Daidoo Rudolf Weber Labrador H   80 19 12 16 17 16 gut
Windworker's English Teak Diana Lambertz Golden H   78 16 15 16 18 13 gut
Sunbeam Gentle Just like Amy Lars Denker Golden H   77 13 19 15 16 14 gut
Flatgold's Ben Nevis Sabine Plate-Ernst Golden R   77 11 20 19 14 13 gut
Fendawood Guardian Natascha Haack Labrador R   77 16 16 16 15 14 gut
Bayoma von der Mohrsmühle Dr. Astrid Faustmann Labrador H   74 18 15 10 17 14 gut
Black Magic of Hell's Cheyenne Elke Kröner Flat H   74 19 19 7 14 15 gut
Black Buddy of Cottage Hill Elke Sollmann Flat R   73 13 16 13 14 17 gut
Watson up'n Köppen Simone Wolff-Kraus Labrador R   71 10 20 12 14 15 gut
Mona's Magic Beautiful Emma Monika Daub Golden H   70 17 14 11 15 13 gut
Game and work amiable Anjuli Heike Lober Labrador H   68 17 18 11 16 6 gut
Kinley Cooper of Don's Cottage Rolf Thutewohl Golden R   63 16 10 16 9 12 bestanden
Silent Worker's Elaine Brigitte Linnemann Labrador H   78 20 20 0 18 20 nicht bestanden
Stonehunter Nero Impala Christian Baur Golden R   74 19 20 0 17 18 nicht bestanden
Backbraes Carling Dietmar Romeike Labrador R   67 14 16 0 17 20 nicht bestanden
Proud Barnaby of Golden Summerby Indra Janorschke-Weber Golden R   67 0 18 16 19 14 nicht bestanden
Polarfischer Fittipaldi Dr. Amélie Koecke Labrador R   64 20 15 0 17 12 nicht bestanden
Gladline Icebreaker Sigrid von Thunen Labrador R   62 20 0 12 18 12 nicht bestanden
Caitlynn of Cottage Hill Winfried Nowak Flat H   62 18 17 18 9 0 nicht bestanden
Witch Hazels Bright Trace Klaus-Peter Albrecht Labrador R   59 17 20 14 0 8 nicht bestanden
Tingledales Brave Marlowe Brigitte Dersch Golden R   57 13 0 9 16 19 nicht bestanden
Welcome to my life Aoibheann Birgit Pfister Golden H   55 16 20 0 19 0 nicht bestanden
Hopeful Soulmate Charming Hazel Copperfield Melitta Müller Golden H   52 14 20 0 18 0 nicht bestanden
Annies Pride Cutie Ulrich Beer Labrador H   52 11 16 0 11 14 nicht bestanden
Ginostra's Killing me softly Paul Anja Scholl Labrador R   50 9 16 0 15 10 nicht bestanden
Amica Abby vom Frohlinder Berg Bianca Baldes Labrador H   48 16 19 13 0 0 nicht bestanden
Favourite fellow Flander Carolin Butler Manning Labrador R   16 0 16 0 0   nicht bestanden
Fortgeschrittene -  Richter: Torsten Helmrath (D), Sara Chichester (GB), Sally Jenkins (GB), Dave Stephens (GB), Keith Sandercock (GB)
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 Prädikat
Quizz my Melodie of Golden Spirit Dick Geerlings Golden R 1 98 20 20 20 18 20 vorzüglich
Golden Worker Get Out Jet Claudia Balzer Golden R   95 20 19 16 20 20 vorzüglich
Blackthorn Propus Silvia Vielhauer Labrador R   95 20 20 17 18 20 vorzüglich
Tigermilk B Dumbledore's pensieve Jaroslava Rützel Golden H 3 95 20 20 20 18 17 vorzüglich
Querfeldein Denali Petra Ohnemus Labrador R 2 95 18 20 20 17 20 vorzüglich
Blackthorn Todd's Katja Kellers Labrador R   95 20 17 19 19 20 vorzüglich
Quick Stepers Fairytale Heike Reichelt Labrador R   93 20 19 18 18 18 vorzüglich
Ally from Wooden Place Regina van der Linde Labrador H   93 20 19 20 19 15 vorzüglich
Tewbell's Carbon Jean Ellen Heisel Flat H   91 19 15 18 19 20 vorzüglich
Speed'n Style Boyd Dietmar Romeike Labrador R   91 20 18 18 18 17 vorzüglich
Amber Eve vom Brinker Feld Kerstin Wienandts Labrador H   89 19 16 17 18 19 sehr gut
Gundog's Choice Elay Dirk Ziegenbalg Golden R   89 19 18 20 15 17 sehr gut
Blackthorn Tico Ines Walzer Labrador R   88 20 17 16 17 18 sehr gut
Soulworker Ahmik Dagmar Weirather Golden R   87 17 19 17 17 17 sehr gut
Golden Worker Hurricane Harley Jasmin Huxsohl Golden H   87 17 18 19 19 14 sehr gut
Welcome to my life Ashanti Tanja Treu Golden H   86 20 17 18 15 16 sehr gut
Weljesten Pearl Au Jürgen Burg Golden H   86 20 19 16 14 17 sehr gut
Ragweed's Ease Ursula Rascher Labrador H   85 18 16 17 17 17 sehr gut
Golden Worker Enthusiastic Joy Ursula Hahnengreß Golden H   85 15 16 19 16 19 sehr gut
AJ's Andra Susanne Loos Golden H   84 17 17 18 16 16 sehr gut
Blackthorn Teo Beate Müller Labrador R   83 20 19 16 16 12 sehr gut
Astrum Afred von der felsigen Heide Annette Müller-Purschke Golden R   83 18 16 19 16 14 sehr gut
Honey-Moon aus Aquis-Grana Annelie Lutterbach Golden H   83 19 17 18 14 15 sehr gut
Zealous Worker Alec Ulrike De Beule Labrador R   83 18 19 15 18 13 sehr gut
Evaine von der Klifflinie Iris Pecha Labrador H   82 16 16 15 19 16 sehr gut
French-Quarter-Friend's Calice Anke Heerstraß Flat R   82 19 17 10 16 20 sehr gut
Golden Worker Hurricane Ryder Angelika Theuerkauf Golden H   82 13 18 18 17 16 sehr gut
SL JollyChoc's Enya Sandra Lemke Labrador H   80 15 19 18 16 12 gut
Gleen Mhor's Page Birgit Harmsen Golden H   80 16 17 19 13 15 gut
Tewbell's Carbon Jane Ulrich Teßmer Flat H   79 18 17 17 18 9 gut
Double Nut Cookie of Mountain Forest Glade Linda Bülhoff Golden H   79 20 16 17 17 9 gut
Aldagessem's Bold Henry Reinhard Budde Labrador R   78 11 14 15 19 19 gut
Choyce vom Lohner Brook Eva Deutschmann Labrador H   77 14 16 18 16 13 gut
Celtic Cuinn a Summoner's Tale Marion Petrias Golden R   75 15 13 16 16 15 gut
SL Jollychoc's Eternal Doc's Duke Volker Müntel Labrador R   78 20 19 0 19 20 nicht bestanden
Ragweed's Flower Tina Schnatz Labrador H   69 19 14 0 19 17 nicht bestanden
Patanavac Phillipa Matthias Wilmes Labrador H   65 18 14 18 0 15 nicht bestanden
Barney's Great Adventure Claudia Lampey Flat R   62 12 19 15 16 0 nicht bestanden
Offene -  Richter: Torsten Helmrath (D), Sara Chichester (GB), Sally Jenkins (GB), Dave Stephens (GB), Keith Sandercock (GB)
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 Prädikat
Collin from golden lake of miracles Petra Soons Golden R 1 90 19 17 18 20 16 sehr gut
Ragweed's Irven Valeska Berentzen Labrador R 3 87 20 19 13 18 17 sehr gut
Blackthorn Merga Betty Schwieren Labrador R 2 87 17 17 18 18 17 sehr gut
Duckflight Eye on Jackdaw Claudia Büchting Golden R   86 20 14 17 17 18 sehr gut
Dual's Hope Lou Klaus Farr Labrador R   85 18 15 17 19 16 sehr gut
Cool Marker's Foster Hans Boegershausen Golden R   80 17 19 15 16 13 gut
Bente vom Evers Land Heinz Hachenberg Labrador H   80 17 17 13 16 17 gut
Dover's Marliese of enigmatic patience Michèle Wassmuth Golden H   80 18 13 16 16 17 gut
Blackthorn Onni Nicole Von Spee Labrador R   79 15 16 19 15 14 gut
Nugget of Golden Summerby Hans-Josef Müller Golden R   78 19 16 11 17 15 gut
Rushhunters Alpina Atomic Jonah Karin Loosen Golden H   77 13 17 18 14 15 gut
Golden Worker Enthusiastic Raven Norbert Theuerkauf Golden R   77 14 18 17 10 18 gut
Megore Mynoosa vom Keien Fenn Andrea Oellers Labrador H   77 19 14 14 18 12 gut
Golden Worker Fast and Furious Flash Alfred Teutenberg Golden R   76 17 15 16 13 15 gut
Ragweed's Trip Sabine Schneider Labrador R   75 20 15 13 11 16 gut
Willing's Boarbusters Gerry Samuel Jörg Stratmann Labrador R   74 14 15 17 17 11 gut
Chewbacca Brown Boy of the Naughty Dogs Walter Lickes Golden R   72 20 13 11 18 10 gut
Happymover Gem Geordy Christian Kromat Golden R   71 18 14 13 12 14 gut
Aik Arthos vom Dunkelschlag Elisabeth Bölter Labrador R   71 16 14 8 16 17 gut
Golden Worker Fast And Furious Shannon Gisela Boltersdorf Golden H   69 14 12 14 12 17 gut
Dayna vom Thelenhof Svenja Gauert Labrador H   67 12 16 15 13 11 gut
Rainbowsflight Charming Companion Brigitte Leimbach Flat H   67 14 12 12 16 13 gut
Cooper's Golden Brave Breeze Gerd Faßbender Golden H   65 16 16 11 7 15 gut
Duckflight Crested Lark Anja Geerlings Golden R   61 10 14 15 13 9 bestanden
Querfeldein Chai Stefanie Petzoldt Labrador R   54 14 12 11 6 11 bestanden
Duckflight Derrygown Linn Barbara Tybussek Golden H   70 17 0 18 18 17 nicht bestanden
Radclyffe's Carlisle Gaby Düser Labrador H   65 18 16 17 14 0 nicht bestanden
Die Bente vom alten Trappisten Kloster Birgit Ehlen-Junge Labrador H   65 20 17 12 0 16 nicht bestanden
Clara von der Kellinghäuser Haar Britta Behnke Labrador H   62 17 16 11 18 0 nicht bestanden
Golden Worker Discovery Colin Heike Wellmann Golden R   60 17 15 17 11 0 nicht bestanden
Golden Worker Challenge Georgia Sabine Seidel Golden H   59 17 11 15 16 0 nicht bestanden
Batmoors' Alltwalis Main Frank Müller Labrador H   53 16 16 13 8 0 nicht bestanden
Etosha of Semmlers Black Treasure Sigrid Semmler Flat H   50 12 14 11 13 0 nicht bestanden