Spessart-Cup - O-Teams (zur Vorbereitung auf den German Cup) - Sindersbachtal-Langenprozelten -
Workingtest am 12.03.2017

Team Offene -  Richter: Heike Bülhoff, D, Christian Schlögell, D, Zsolt Török, H, Mario Hickethier, D, Mario Hickethier, D / Christian Schlögell, D, Heike Bülhoff, D / Zsolt Török, H
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 Prädikat
 
Connor of Sinders Stream Valley Manfred Höfling Labrador R 1 272 52 55 58 54 53  
Radclyffe's Craigavon Knut Püchner Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
Blizzard of enchanted garden Jaroslava Rützel Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Go Back Finlaggan Thorsten Helmrath Labrador R 2 271 55 48 59 60 49  
Dover's Marliese of enigmatic patience Michèle Wassmuth Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
Lennox my Melodie of Golden Spirit Hubert Dziambor Golden R     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Stoatshead Aemilia Rita Pannek Labrador H 3 257 54 38 53 52 60  
Phillis my Melodie of Golden Spirit Stefanie Strauß Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
More than magic Cate Susanne Tomaszek Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Blackthorn Lempi Stefan Berlips Labrador H 255 53 42 50 54 56  
Quick Stepers Ebony Kerstin Leis Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
Stonehunter Inari White Marion Merz Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Starcreek Infinity Volker Herrmann Labrador H 252 52 49 56 42 53  
SL Jollychoc's Baldur Nadia Blank Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
Gin vom alten Trappistenkloster Bernadette Dierks-Meyer Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Ash vom Lohner Brook Denise Schmidt Labrador R 240 60 27 56 48 49  
Blackthorn Rascal Rainer Scesny Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
Atz vom Angelfeld Nicole Schmidt Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Golden Worker Challenge Cherokee Angelika Theuerkauf Golden H 239 58 43 49 43 46  
Golden Worker Enthusiastic Raven Norbert Theuerkauf Golden R     0 0 0 0 0  
Golden Worker Discovery Dundee Petra John Golden R     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Stonehunter Indiana Wolfgang Köhler Golden R 224 56 38 55 37 38  
Delightful Shannon of enchanted garden Anja Held Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
Stonehunter Ivory Gold Manfred Bauer Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
The full Monty of Eager Spirit Henrik Heger Golden R 224 53 40 56 41 34  
Dutiful Josie of Golden Attention Malte Hansen Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
Chipmunk's Fetch Hartmut Becker Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Back To The Roots Genie Kathrin Golze Golden H 221 52 38 52 45 34  
Back to the Roots Gold-Skin Jack Stefan Irlenbusch Golden R     0 0 0 0 0  
Bente vom Evers Land Heinz Hachenberg Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Megore Mynoosa vom Keien Fenn Andrea Oellers Labrador H 213 51 36 47 48 31  
Logos vom Keien Fenn Hojka, Prof.dr. Kraigher Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
Josephine vom Keien Fenn Hannelore Köpper Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Hera's Duke von Bauernhirschtal Heiko Christ Golden R 202 20 37 56 51 38  
Deep Impact Alva Konstanze Bachmaier Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
Huels' Hunters Indigo River Yvonne Korradi Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Flatgold's Dashing Daredevil Karin Kraus Flat R 201 57 28 39 33 44  
Flatgold's Colour of the Night Anja Grimm Flat H     0 0 0 0 0  
Flatgold's Blustery Blizzard Doris Caspar Flat R     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Brave William of Mountain Forest Glade Sybille Wasmuth Golden R 200 58 17 59 38 28  
Davina von der Klifflinie Simone Hahn Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
Stonehunter Iceflower Chicco Herbert Barufe Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Nashota my Melodie of Golden Spirit Steffen Mohr Golden H 195 48 41 59 20 27  
Devils Hunter Ashton Doris Heil Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
Devil's Hunter Aspen Sonja Hankel Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Ragweed's Trip Sabine Schneider Labrador R 193 58 36 60 20 19  
Willing's Boarbusters Gerry Samuel Jörg Stratmann Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
Gwendolin von der Wegwarte Sandra Leinker Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Flycatcher Bela Andrea Schreiber Labrador R 187 53 27 26 50 31  
Flycatcher Bluebelle Evelyn Halfmann Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
Aeringi aus dem Habichtsreich Dirk Schramm Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0