Workingtest - Tanz auf dem Vulkan - A, F, Team O und Schnupperer - Fraukirch-Thür -
Workingtest am 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017

Anfänger -  Richter: Jürgen Laux (D), Heike Bülhoff (D), Guy Matter (CH), Zsolt Török (HU), Werner Haag (D)
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 Prädikat
Woodrush Carrie Daniela Bachmayer Labrador H 1 96 20 18 20 20 18 vorzüglich
Huels' Hunters Ileni Sabine Pfanner Labrador H 2 95 20 17 20 19 19 vorzüglich
Blackthorn Wild Jagger Katrin Bücker Labrador R 3 95 17 19 20 20 19 vorzüglich
Alma's Ace vom Himmelsberger Wald Jeanette Petau Labrador R   94 19 19 18 20 18 vorzüglich
Henry vom Wachtberger Ländchen Sabine Nixdorf Labrador R   93 20 19 16 20 18 vorzüglich
Quick Stepers Finley Sabine Collmann Labrador R   93 20 17 19 19 18 vorzüglich
Holly Ella vom Finckenhorst Myriam Reidenbach-Eberle Golden H   93 20 18 18 19 18 vorzüglich
Soulworker Ayouka Frauke Vergin-Hantrop Golden H   93 19 20 16 20 18 vorzüglich
Quick Stepers Gently Zazou Verena Hoff Labrador R   93 19 18 20 20 16 vorzüglich
Nette's Golden Tal Enjoy Kiwi Angela Thielke Golden H   92 20 13 20 20 19 vorzüglich
Delighted Hunter Diamond Candy Gabriele Kühlem Labrador H   92 19 15 20 19 19 vorzüglich
Huels' Hunters I am Finley Astrid Tegtmeier Labrador R   92 20 19 16 20 17 vorzüglich
Holten's Midnight Rambler Christian Schlögell Labrador R   91 15 19 19 20 18 vorzüglich
Brave Malik vom Palmblick Kathrin Frischemeyer Flat R   90 19 19 17 15 20 sehr gut
Gundog's Choice Emmelie Elisabeth Kellner Golden H   90 18 17 18 19 18 sehr gut
Happymover Hobbit Antonius Kempf Golden R   89 16 19 17 19 18 sehr gut
Golden Lining Absolute Zora Michael Vogels Golden H   89 20 19 14 19 17 sehr gut
Bravo Bayuna von der Kaninhütte Vanessa Rosewig Labrador H   89 19 14 18 20 18 sehr gut
Tingledales Brave Marlowe Brigitte Dersch Golden R   88 16 19 17 17 19 sehr gut
Blackthorn Yoda Sebastian Oppenberg Labrador R   88 19 18 20 19 12 sehr gut
Flatfield's Abigail Jörg Eckrodt Flat H   87 17 17 13 20 20 sehr gut
Carlotta vom Schellenberger Wald Margarete Kleine-Borgmann Golden H   87 14 20 19 19 15 sehr gut
Windworker's Endless Moutain Marc Esser Golden R   87 18 19 17 19 14 sehr gut
Iceroot's Chiaro Jasmin Niermann Labrador R   87 18 18 20 12 19 sehr gut
Der Oskar von der glücklichen Rübe Bianca Seibert Labrador R   86 20 17 20 10 19 sehr gut
Nette's Golden Tal Fellow-Blue Sonja Mähn Golden R   85 19 18 15 20 13 sehr gut
Quincy Moe my Melodie of Golden Spirit Ruth Bloch Golden R   85 17 18 19 16 15 sehr gut
Natural Gamefinder Best of Batiia Daniel Hantrop Golden H   83 13 17 15 20 18 sehr gut
Limetrees Golden Arlee Mathó Tanja Fritz Golden R   83 15 17 20 14 17 sehr gut
Burrendale Wookiee Melanie Hein Labrador R   83 20 16 14 16 17 sehr gut
Witch Hazels Bright Trace Klaus-Peter Albrecht Labrador R   82 17 18 16 13 18 sehr gut
Adey May's You Win Again Susanne Vorländer-Schmidt Chessy H   81 16 14 14 17 20 sehr gut
Work and more Knightly Ben Enki Klaus Clevermann Labrador R   81 20 18 15 12 16 sehr gut
Cooper's Golden Candid Boots Iris Rolland Golden R   79 16 12 15 20 16 gut
Lochnabo Keep in Touch Michael Golz Golden R   79 17 16 16 20 10 gut
Delighted Hunter Diamond Charlie Thorsten Brauch Labrador R   77 14 17 14 15 17 gut
Hollygreen's Brilliant Tame Anna Auerbach Golden H   76 12 9 20 19 16 gut
Windworker's Eldorado Evo Mo Anke Schmitz Golden R   75 14 15 11 20 15 gut
Silent Worker's Elroy Berthold Lehmkuhl Labrador R   74 17 12 17 15 13 gut
Happymover Heaven Flash Petra Weißhaar Golden H   71 15 14 13 17 12 gut
Soulworker Bero Wernhera Peters Golden R   71 17 16 14 8 16 gut
Huels' Hunters Kallistos Udo Daun Labrador R   71 20 9 15 15 12 gut
Generous Matthew von der Linzer Höhe Monika Schmorleiz-Hein Golden R   67 12 10 13 18 14 gut
Proud Barnaby of Golden Summerby Indra Janorschke-Weber Golden R   60 7 6 12 16 19 bestanden
Cher vom Angelfeld Margret Rogge Labrador H   77 20 0 20 19 18 nicht bestanden
Golden Lining Blazing Jagger Lena Kohlhase Golden R   75 15 0 20 20 20 nicht bestanden
Charming Power Amalfrieda Marion Halbreiter Labrador H   75 20 15 20 20 0 nicht bestanden
Tyrrellison Star Ruby Meike Leferink Labrador H   65 19 0 17 17 12 nicht bestanden
Kaliture Jolly Be Good Petra Golz Golden R   64 14 14 19 17 0 nicht bestanden
Skerryvore Golden Brighde Susanne Dorsch Golden H   63 12 20 17 0 14 nicht bestanden
Tyrrellison Onyx Lisa Leferink Labrador R   62 13 0 17 20 12 nicht bestanden
Elton Cliff of Catwiesels Whirlwind Burkhard Kettermann Golden R   58 18 0 14 20 6 nicht bestanden
Greenfoot Dee Ulrike Mittelbach Golden H   57 0 17 17 5 18 nicht bestanden
Chester little Dragon from Fire Fighter Gillian Amanda Gudauski Labrador R   54 0 6 18 18 12 nicht bestanden
Chestnut Hunters Rudy Roland Wolfschütz Labrador R   54 0 0 20 17 17 nicht bestanden
I'm Kaya aus Aquis-Grana Sarah Shili Golden R   52 16 12 11 0 13 nicht bestanden
O'Carrie of Main-Square Holger Bittner Labrador H   52 8 15 16 13 0 nicht bestanden
Windworker's English Teak Diana Lambertz Golden H   49 0 11 0 20 18 nicht bestanden
Hopeful Soulmate Charming Hazel Copperfield Melitta Müller Golden H   47 20 0 13 14 0 nicht bestanden
Faithful Heart Holly Cole Grit Pollhaus Golden H   46 16 0 14 16 0 nicht bestanden
Etu Duncan of Catwiesels Whilwind Björn Fünfzig Golden R   46 16 15 15 0 0 nicht bestanden
Rainbowsflight Gorgeous Gunnar Bernd Pörsch Flat R   28 0 17 0 11 0 nicht bestanden
Elio of sunny meadows Cornelia Weiler-Wuttke Labrador R   16 0 0 11 5 0 nicht bestanden
Bruno terra marique Reiner Heylmann Flat R   36 16 0 20     abgebrochen
Moving Power always yours Eva Wagner Flat H   30 0 19 11 0   abgebrochen
Ebon Moon of Mountain Forest Glade Nadine Kamphausen Labrador R   24 0 0 12 12   abgebrochen
Iceroot's Biskuit Melanie Hohmeyer Labrador R   18 0 18 0     abgebrochen
Fortgeschrittene -  Richter: Jürgen Laux (D), Heike Bülhoff (D), Guy Matter (CH), Zsolt Török (HU), Werner Haag (D)
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 Prädikat
Ciao of Mountain Forest Glade Monika Sengl Labrador H 1 88 18 20 18 13 19 sehr gut
Ragweed's Flower Tina Schnatz Labrador H 2 87 19 19 17 16 16 sehr gut
Call Stoke of Mountain Forest Glade Heike Rohm Labrador R 3 86 20 17 16 16 17 sehr gut
Golden Lining Absolute Chase Nicole Gliem Golden R   85 16 19 16 17 17 sehr gut
Welcome to my life Ashanti Tanja Treu Golden H   84 20 17 14 17 16 sehr gut
Weljesten Promise Au Petra Soons Golden R   84 18 16 20 14 16 sehr gut
Weljesten Pearl Au Jürgen Burg Golden H   82 18 14 20 14 16 sehr gut
Cooper's Golden Candid Clyde Simone Eschweiler Golden R   81 19 13 18 14 17 sehr gut
Keep an eye on AHA's Gundel Birgit Deiters Flat H   80 16 14 18 14 18 gut
Windworker's Devon Sarah Esser Golden R   80 19 17 14 13 17 gut
Jumping Jura of Eager Spirit Kristina Böhne Golden H   80 20 15 15 11 19 gut
Patanavac Phillipa Matthias Wilmes Labrador H   78 15 16 19 15 13 gut
Blackthorn Teo Beate Müller Labrador R   77 9 16 14 19 19 gut
Quick Stepers Faried Christine Günther Labrador R   76 20 17 18 9 12 gut
Hollygreen´s Brilliant Merlin Silvia Ostendorf Golden R   75 18 8 11 20 18 gut
Crazylake Afrika Bernadette Dierks-Meyer Labrador H   72 16 13 16 17 10 gut
Blackthorn X-Inch Katja Kellers Labrador R   71 11 17 14 15 14 gut
Xandra vom Angelfeld Ulrich Schöwe Labrador H   70 17 15 11 16 11 gut
Never change Ghandali Viktoria Riecher Labrador H   70 18 10 11 14 17 gut
Yesse vom Angelfeld Rotraud Drygalla Labrador R   67 20 17 17 8 5 gut
Evaine von der Klifflinie Iris Pecha Labrador H   66 6 12 17 13 18 gut
Carlo vom Besenpuhl Norbert Stephany Labrador R   62 18 15 14 7 8 bestanden
Carly von der glücklichen Rübe Frank Keienburg Labrador H   64 0 18 18 12 16 nicht bestanden
Zealous Worker Alec Ulrike De Beule Labrador R   64 0 18 17 14 15 nicht bestanden
Debby Dark Angel of Eternity Annekatrin Borchers Dr. Flat H   56 17 0 14 12 13 nicht bestanden
TQ Mojave Lou Sandra Reck Golden R   54 13 0 19 14 8 nicht bestanden
stonehunter luna Klaus Vogel Golden H   53 0 8 15 13 17 nicht bestanden
Stonehunter Juparana Fantastico Ute Wagnitz Golden H   53 0 19 0 18 16 nicht bestanden
HOLLYGREEN’S BRILLIANT LOVE SHOT Katrien Boonen Golden R   49 9 0 17 10 13 nicht bestanden
Paging Lucy of Graceful Delight Ulrike Peper Golden H   47 5 0 17 12 13 nicht bestanden
Red Raisins Akemi Aywar Marita Hayer NSDTR H   46 5 0 17 8 16 nicht bestanden
Blackthorn Tico Ines Walzer Labrador R   45 18 0 0 12 15 nicht bestanden
Nette's Golden Tal Aiko Philipp Pimpl Golden R   45 0 16 14 15 0 nicht bestanden
Cool Marker's Ginger Manuela Geppert Golden H   41 6 0 20 15 0 nicht bestanden
Flatgold's Flying Shadow Anja Grimm Flat H   40 0 11 0 11 18 nicht bestanden
Follow me Snooker of enchanted garden Andrea Rotter Golden R   30 0 0 0 18 12 nicht bestanden
Stonehunter Kivia Pepper Jürgen Busch Golden H   29 18 0 0 11 0 nicht bestanden
Cooper's Golden Brave Fame Heike Hermsdorf Golden H   29 0 15 0 14 0 nicht bestanden
August vom Königsmoor Thomas Krapohl Labrador R   26 0 0 14 12 0 nicht bestanden
Think Twice Ginger Tam's Bella Coola Ileana De Matteis Golden H   19 0 0 0 6 13 nicht bestanden
Berryroam Tulip Pia Buchholz Labrador H   14 0 0 0 0 14 nicht bestanden
Stonehunter Lava Luke Christiane Pütz Golden R   15 15 0       abgebrochen
Blackthorn Propus Silvia Vielhauer Labrador R     0 0       abgebrochen
Share the moments with Black Fjell Andreas Laas Flat R     0 0       abgebrochen
Team Offene -  Richter: Jürgen Laux (D), Heike Bülhoff (D), Guy Matter (CH), Zsolt Török (HU), Werner Haag (D)
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 Prädikat
 
Stonehunter Iceflower Chicco Herbert Barufe Golden H 1 262 44 59 53 52 54  
Stonehunter Ivory Gold Manfred Bauer Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
Davina von der Klifflinie Simone Hahn Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Golden Worker Fast and Furious Flash Alfred Teutenberg Golden R 2 258 48 52 53 49 56  
Bente vom Evers Land Heinz Hachenberg Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
Delighted Hunter Cheerful Milou Gesa Deckers Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Duckflight Eye on Gadwall Anja Heuer Golden H 3 257 60 52 45 48 52  
Duckflight Derrygown Linn Barbara Tybussek Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
Daredevil Ellie of Mountain Forest Glade Petra Philipp Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Dutiful Josie of Golden Attention Anna Auerbach Golden H 255 49 51 57 50 48  
Celtic Julie a Summoner's Tale Malte Hansen Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
The full Monty of Eager Spirit Henrik Heger Golden R     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Golden Worker Enthusiastic Raven Norbert Theuerkauf Golden R 254 47 52 49 58 48  
Golden Worker Hurricane Ryder Angelika Theuerkauf Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
Cooper from golden Lake of Miracles Ingrid Meyer Golden R     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Soinneanta Finnegan Petra Soons Golden R 252 51 52 57 40 52  
Duckflight Eye on Jackdaw Claudia Büchting Golden R     0 0 0 0 0  
Happymover Gene-Floyd Klaus Jeromin Golden R     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Ragweed's Trip Sabine Schneider Labrador R 251 44 51 55 51 50  
SL JollyChoc's Baldur Nadia Blank Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
Starcreek Infinity Volker Herrmann Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Golden Worker Fast And Furious Shannon Gisela Boltersdorf Golden H 218 20 46 47 47 58  
Rushhunters Alpina Atomic Jonah Karin Loosen Golden H     0 0 0 0 0  
Aik Arthos vom Dunkelschlag Elisabeth Bölter Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Hollygreen's Brilliant Pebbles Ulrike Schwimmbeck Golden H 217 40 40 44 49 44  
Smithsteads Flair Lucretia Watkins Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
Jaro umbra fida Katrin Kühn Flat R     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Ash vom Lohner Brook Denise Schmidt Labrador R 195 30 45 32 52 36  
Atz vom Angelfeld Nicole Schmidt Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
Silent Worker's Dawn Raid Heike Lauvers Labrador R     0 0 0 0 0  
 
Amber Eve vom Brinker Feld Kerstin Wienandts Labrador H 180 37 27 19 47 50  
Young Spirit Brave Papina Elke Arndt Labrador H     0 0 0 0 0  
Filou zur Lippeaue Astrid Baur Golden R     0 0 0 0 0