Galgenberg Cup 2017 - Kamen -
Workingtest am 25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017

Anfänger -  Richter: Gaby Kühlem, Thorsten Helmrath
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Prädikat
Alma's Ace vom Himmelsberger Wald Jeanette Petau Labrador R 2 118 20 20 20 18 20 20 vorzüglich
Laberatos Classic Ute Ströh Labrador H 1 118 20 20 18 20 20 20 vorzüglich
Alma's Alvina vom Himmelsberger Wald Ilona Spix Labrador H 3 117 17 20 20 20 20 20 vorzüglich
Carlotta vom Schellenberger Wald Margarete Kleine-Borgmann Golden H   113 16 19 18 20 20 20 vorzüglich
Hayden of enchanted garden Beate Jeromin Golden R   112 17 19 19 20 20 17 vorzüglich
Greif-Milan vom Heveser Hoff Kerstin Frohoff-Hülsmann Labrador R   108 20 20 14 19 20 15 sehr gut
Delighted Hunter Cheerful Yuma Ralf Ohletz Labrador R   108 18 18 17 17 20 18 sehr gut
Enjoy Jazz of Mountain Forest Glade Simone Grünewald Labrador H   107 10 20 20 20 19 18 sehr gut
Golden Worker Hurricane Reeva Sylvia Ohletz Golden H   106 16 17 18 18 19 18 sehr gut
Conando vom Seller Feld Tobias Frohoff-Hülsmann Labrador R   106 20 20 15 13 18 20 sehr gut
Golden Lining Anzou Sandra Rambacher Golden H   104 10 17 17 20 20 20 sehr gut
Wild Pepper Head Over Heels Lisa Kirschner Golden R   104 15 19 19 17 20 14 sehr gut
Silent Worker's Enya Michael Kampert Labrador H   103 19 19 18 18 18 11 sehr gut
Faithful Heart Holly Cole Grit Pollhaus Golden H   102 16 20 8 18 20 20 sehr gut
Der Oskar von der Glücklichen Rübe Bianca Seibert Labrador R   100 10 14 19 20 20 17 sehr gut
Go on Bashful the second off April Sabine Kasmann Labrador R   100 16 14 18 20 20 12 sehr gut
I am Pete vom Wachtberger Ländchen Hildegard Bakker Labrador R   99 15 10 18 17 19 20 sehr gut
Meallan Allanmore Silke Trecker Golden R   97 14 15 17 15 20 16 sehr gut
Silent Worker's Elaine Brigitte Linnemann Labrador H   91 19 8 5 20 20 19 gut
Keep an eye on AHA's Damino Brigitte Horstkamp Flat R   90 7 13 20 13 19 18 gut
Golden Lining Blazing Jagger Lena Kohlhase Golden R   90 17 14 9 13 20 17 gut
Favourite fellow Florence Gabi Steinke Labrador H   87 14 18 6 13 17 19 gut
Kinley Cooper of Don's Cottage Rolf Thutewohl Golden R   86 12 17 17 8 17 15 gut
Bubilotti's All in one Prinz Samu Natascha Klingberg Golden R   84 10 18 5 16 16 19 gut
Summerflight Brave Moonworker Sibylle Radtke Flat R   84 2 12 20 12 18 20 gut
Golden Worker Hurricane Guinness Heike Wellmann Golden R   72 10 12 4 13 19 14 bestanden
Knight Mio vom alten Trappisten Kloster Jessica Karsten Labrador R   278 0 19 20 200 19 20 nicht bestanden
Montgomery von der Linzer Höhe Sigrun Müller Golden R   78 0 3 17 18 20 20 nicht bestanden
Narrow Brooks Daisy Diamond Ina John Labrador H   63 0 0 10 20 20 13 nicht bestanden
Judges Choice Can You Feel My Heart Andrea Bender-Plum Labrador R   60 0 0 7 17 20 16 nicht bestanden
Schnupper
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunktePrädikat
Gundog's Choice Eliya Anja Michels Labrador H     vorzüglich
Arthur McCaw vom Velthover Winkel Tarquin Bull Labrador R     vorzüglich
Unsere Jette my melodie of Golden Spirit Anne-Kristin Knudsen Golden H     sehr gut
Renssor Hot Hot Chilli Ulla Theme Golden H     sehr gut
Tricky Luna my Melodie of Golden Spirit Alisa Biermann Golden H     sehr gut
Alma's Wilson vom Himmelsberger Wald Kerstin Mansfeld Labrador R     sehr gut
Claim to Fame Happy Soul Hans-Christian Kesper Golden H     sehr gut
Tilda von der Hollen-Hardt Gaby-Marie Greese Labrador H     gut
Chesscurl Bright Pearl Dagmar Watterott Curly H     gut
Huels' Hunters Jewel Frida Kerstin Jahn Labrador H     gut
Golden Valley's Milow of Saxonia Castle Tanja Grieper Golden R     teilgenommen
Whispering Wind Jewel Smooth Sabine Mosdzien Flat H     teilgenommen
Elton Cliff of Catwiesels Whirlwind Burkhard Kettermann Golden R     teilgenommen
Dream & Soul African After Eight Rainer Langanke Flat R     teilgenommen
Lightning Dreams Joy of Life Josie Gundula Bothe Golden H     teilgenommen
Lightning Dreams Joy of Life Jonah Maren Schulte-Dargel Golden H     teilgenommen
Whispering Wind Joyful Marlin Elisabeth Groß Flat R     teilgenommen
Lightning Dreams Grow Happy Ulrich Hamer Golden R     teilgenommen
Lightning Dreams Key to my heart Luna Claudia Schützner Golden H     teilgenommen
Ballantrae's Single Malt Chili Claudia Nachtwey Labrador R     teilgenommen
Melby's Baltic Cloud Brigitte Eiben Flat H     teilgenommen
Lord Kalle Holly From Hellertal Karin Benda-Trelenberg Labrador R     teilgenommen
Djuna's Benja Dirk Wuller Golden H     teilgenommen
Goldis Golden Gwynn Angela Grimm Golden H     teilgenommen