Clauert Cup - Trebbin -
Workingtest am 15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017

Anfänger -  Richter: Anja Möller-Hubert, Deutschland, Jörg Mente (PL), Deutschland, Philip Wagland, Großbritannien, Glyn Coupar, Großbritannien, Frank Hermansen, Norwegen
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 Prädikat
Blackthorn Timba Nicole Feibel Labrador H 1 94 18 20 18 20 18 vorzüglich
Muschelsucher Cash Olaf Muderack Labrador R 2 93 20 20 18 18 17 vorzüglich
Whispering Wind Here I Am Birgit Pfeifer Flat H 3 93 19 19 17 20 18 vorzüglich
Black Magic of Hell's Djuna Ulrike Drews von Ruckteschell Flat H   93 18 20 20 20 15 vorzüglich
Laberatos Classic Ute Ströh Labrador H   92 14 20 19 19 20 vorzüglich
Flying Flap Ears Leeloo Anna Gatzemeier Labrador H   92 20 20 16 17 19 vorzüglich
Muschelsucher Cookies'n Hope Josefine Schuster Labrador H   90 12 20 20 20 18 sehr gut
Gleen Mhor's Milo Jana Schonert Golden R   90 19 18 18 18 17 sehr gut
Skolocraig Beaumont Kathrin Bauch Labrador R   89 16 20 17 17 19 sehr gut
Silent Worker's Eagle One Kerstin Tiedemann Labrador R   88 19 12 20 7 20 sehr gut
TQ Picaciu Thomas Effinghausen Golden H   87 17 17 17 18 18 sehr gut
Aachari Aaloo v.d. Herbordsburg Iris Middelmann   H   87 16 19 18 19 15 sehr gut
Let's go Pink von coffeemilk&sugar Kathrin Bockholt Labrador H   87 16 20 20 19 12 sehr gut
Greenbriar Victoria Annkathrin Just Labrador H   87 14 19 19 19 16 sehr gut
Bailey's Vision Arizona Andrea Warneke Golden H   87 18 18 15 17 19 sehr gut
Go On Happy The Second Off April Petra Bröker Labrador R   86 17 19 18 18 14 sehr gut
Light and Shadow's Irish Lennon Frank Möwert Labrador R   84 17 17 18 20 12 sehr gut
Billie Jean v.d. Loenense Hoeve Kerstin Santelmann Golden H   82 17 15 16 18 16 sehr gut
Quo vadis Quintus umbra fida Claudia Schaper Flat R   81 16 16 19 17 13 sehr gut
Flying Flap Ears Katana Jana Hildebrandt Labrador H   78 16 19 19 5 19 gut
Blackthorn Yamo Patrick Teichmann Labrador R   78 19 10 18 14 17 gut
Gladline Ike Kristin Burkhardt Labrador R   77 5 19 18 19 16 gut
Whispering Wind it's Time for Dory Birgit Pfeifer Flat H   75 12 17 9 18 19 gut
Dusky Sound's Windworker Blue Ingo Ehlert Golden R   75 15 16 10 16 18 gut
Baron Beppo von der Kuhblanker Heide Katrin Neuhauser Labrador R   73 19 11 18 19 6 gut
Raya my Melodie of Golden Spirit Monika Rodiek Golden H   70 16 7 14 19 14 gut
Light up my life Key to my Heart Sabine Hauth Golden H   69 10 12 18 19 10 gut
My Hunting Blizzard Blaze Birgit Schneppe Labrador H   64 15 16 15 10 8 bestanden
Faithful Heart James Blunt Tamara Schröder Golden R   63 12 15 16 5 15 bestanden
Silkmann's Castle Look Of Love No 5 Catharina Piater-Schaefer Flat H   62 12 13 16 5 16 bestanden
Follow the Wind Dubhan Andrea Heine Labrador R   78 20 20 19 0 19 nicht bestanden
Stoatshead Filby Volker Thun Labrador R   71 17 20 16 18 0 nicht bestanden
Widar-Sian von den Bestthorritzen Helge Beissel Flat R   67 14 0 18 20 15 nicht bestanden
Rune vom Holter Wald Rainer Dr. Sonntag Golden R   67 0 19 16 15 17 nicht bestanden
Chocomotions Absolute Power Jana Starke Labrador R   65 17 17 19 0 12 nicht bestanden
Summerflight Brave Moonworker Sibylle Radtke Flat R   61 0 16 16 17 12 nicht bestanden
Mifeks Agent Pepper Ingo Ehlert Golden R   61 15 17 19 10 0 nicht bestanden
Aurora von der Mönchsquelle Ulrike Drews von Ruckteschell Labrador H   59 19 12 9 19 0 nicht bestanden
Smörre AV Norsk Linje Maikel Sifri Labrador R   48 0 15 15 18 0 nicht bestanden
Ashton Great Pearl of the Water Tina Kunze   R   38 0 17 16 5 0 nicht bestanden
Felicitous Bandit Manuel Kauffmann   R   36 12 1 14 5 4 nicht bestanden
Abenteurer Ragnar von der Alten Wassermühle Maria Raabe Labrador R   8 0 0 8 0 0 nicht bestanden
Fortgeschrittene -  Richter: Anja Möller-Hubert, Deutschland, Jörg Mente (PL), Deutschland, Philip Wagland, Großbritannien, Glyn Coupar, Großbritannien, Frank Hermansen, Norwegen
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 Prädikat
Clockwork Bunnahabhain Kerstin Räuwer Labrador R 1 96 18 20 20 20 18 vorzüglich
Flashmount Tuet Jörg Pfeiffer Labrador H 2 96 19 20 20 20 17 vorzüglich
Kingsdale Meadow Ashitaba Sandra Leinker Labrador H 3 94 19 18 20 19 18 vorzüglich
Wikvaya Amar Maik Böhme Labrador R   93 16 20 20 18 19 vorzüglich
Ragweed's Ease Ursula Rascher Labrador H   93 18 16 20 19 20 vorzüglich
Gundog's Choice Callie Ute Zwanger Labrador H   93 18 20 20 15 20 vorzüglich
Nilsson of Golden Summerby Kirsten Kruse Golden R   92 19 19 20 16 18 vorzüglich
Kornay Hunting Xcellent Grille Anne-Marie Viereckl Labrador H   92 15 20 20 20 17 vorzüglich
Silent Worker's Denzel Anja Kämmle Labrador R   91 16 15 20 20 20 vorzüglich
Questing Cedric Face Yvonne Schreiber Labrador R   90 18 20 20 15 17 sehr gut
AJ's Bourbon Kerstin Nauber Golden H   90 20 15 20 15 20 sehr gut
Brackenwood balmy Breeze Bennett Kerstin Marth Labrador R   90 19 13 20 20 18 sehr gut
Stünkels Banja Johanna Dr. Bogenstahl Labrador H   88 13 18 18 20 19 sehr gut
Clockwork Baxter's Barley Bree Michael Walther Labrador R   85 15 17 19 15 19 sehr gut
Aldagessem's Dual Duncan Silvia Herrmann Labrador R   85 18 16 20 14 17 sehr gut
Kaede von coffeemilk&sugar Ilona Hannemann Labrador H   84 14 19 20 11 20 sehr gut
Never Change Glenda Susanne Plundke Labrador H   84 20 10 19 17 18 sehr gut
Anaiah vom Mitteldeich Alexandra Kuppelmayr Labrador H   84 7 17 20 20 20 sehr gut
Werdandi Slash Dörthe Knigge Labrador R   82 17 11 20 14 20 sehr gut
Never Change Happy Hero Regina Otto Labrador R   81 16 15 20 16 14 sehr gut
Golden Worker Hurricane Junah Inez Freund-Braier Golden H   81 20 12 19 11 19 sehr gut
TreasureYarden's A.J. Ziva Franziska Hartmann Labrador H   80 14 20 16 18 12 gut
Filurin Taxus Claudia Schaper Flat R   79 16 16 19 12 16 gut
Cool Marker's GabStone Andreas Herrfurth Golden R   79 16 17 20 18 8 gut
TreasureYarden's A.J. Gemstone Tanja Gewies Labrador H   77 17 15 20 19 6 gut
Blackthorn Oíva Ralph Diekmann Labrador R   75 17 12 20 14 12 gut
Jolly Scouts Biskaya Silke Abraham-Schenkel Labrador H   75 14 18 14 12 17 gut
Thoran av norsk linje Margrit Hampel Labrador R   73 13 15 16 12 17 gut
Enna vom Heveser Hoff Kristina Woick Labrador H   69 17 8 20 12 12 gut
Gräfin von Westerholts Joeskin Michael Szymoniak Labrador R   68 8 13 20 19 8 gut
Paartal Pioneer's Ilare Chiari Christine Schmachtenberger Flat H   76 19 17 0 20 20 nicht bestanden
Beaverlodge's Jim Knopf Michelle Buttkau Labrador R   71 0 19 20 12 20 nicht bestanden
Flying Flap Ears Head Over Heels Jana Hildebrandt Labrador H   67 0 16 18 17 16 nicht bestanden
Radclyffe's Capel Green Mario Hickethier Labrador H   60 13 19 18 0 10 nicht bestanden
Abeni vom Heiligen Meer Nicole Böll-Bartetzko Labrador H   53 0 17 0 17 19 nicht bestanden
Enzo ut de Marschlannen Denise Maks Labrador R   46 10 8 0 20 8 nicht bestanden
Ranka av norsk linje Anna-Katharina Meyerhof Labrador H   40 14 12 0 14 0 nicht bestanden
Offene -  Richter: Anja Möller-Hubert, Deutschland, Jörg Mente (PL), Deutschland, Philip Wagland, Großbritannien, Glyn Coupar, Großbritannien, Frank Hermansen, Norwegen
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 Prädikat
Duckflight Eye on Gadwall Anja Heuer Golden H 1 94 20 16 20 20 18 vorzüglich
Brenjon Hetty Katrin Becker Labrador H 2 90 17 16 20 18 19 sehr gut
Welldox Best Madoc Marion Thäle Golden R 3 87 16 19 18 19 15 sehr gut
Aeringi aus dem Habichtsreich Dirk Schramm Labrador R   87 18 17 17 19 16 sehr gut
Never change Goyah Annette Präkelt Labrador H   86 17 15 20 16 18 sehr gut
Cool Marker´s Gemstone Ruby Karina Mahlstedt Golden H   84 15 17 16 20 16 sehr gut
Gin vom alten Trappistenkloster Bernadette Dierks-Meyer Labrador H   84 20 18 18 12 16 sehr gut
Cool Marker's Eli Andreas Herrfurth Golden R   84 14 18 18 16 18 sehr gut
Swaine Kobresia Frank Hungerland Labrador H   83 19 19 15 13 17 sehr gut
Starcreek Infinity Volker Herrmann Labrador H   78 19 12 15 17 15 gut
Gunsight's Dotted Clay Birgit Drebenstedt Labrador R   76 18 8 15 17 18 gut
Golden Worker Enthusiastic Eyrin Renate Hesse Golden H   71 13 17 15 12 14 gut
Anthony vom Haddorfer Turm Peggy Poppen Golden R   71 18 15 5 18 15 gut
Golden Shenandoah Joules for Millcroft's Christine Hartmann Golden H   71 5 13 20 18 15 gut
Akoya aus der Perlenbank Tanja Gewies Labrador H   70 15 18 15 18 4 gut
Stagfield Gamekeeper's Atticus Jennifer Dr. Hirschfeld Curly R   65 10 10 12 16 17 gut
Qasha-Ansi von den Bestthorritzen Ulrike Drews von Ruckteschell Flat H   60 12 16 6 12 14 bestanden
Drumgoose Tinker Jutta Dr. Jaitner Labrador R   58 3 14 5 16 20 bestanden
Quick Stepers Citali Anja Lorenz Labrador H   70 0 16 19 18 17 nicht bestanden
Flycatcher Bela Andrea Schreiber Labrador R   69 12 17 20 20 0 nicht bestanden
Golden Worker Challenge Yosemite Kerstin Räuwer Golden R   67 15 16 17 0 19 nicht bestanden
Golden Lining Arrow Nickelback Thomas Leybold Golden R   66 13 18 0 19 16 nicht bestanden
Hunters Moonlight Flying Bo Ellen Schröter NSDTR R   62 0 18 13 16 15 nicht bestanden
Veteranen -  Richter: Anja Möller-Hubert, Deutschland, Jörg Mente (PL), Deutschland, Philip Wagland, Großbritannien, Glyn Coupar, Großbritannien, Frank Hermansen, Norwegen
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 Prädikat
Cool Marker's Dylan Oliver Wischmann Golden R   94 18 19 18 20 19 vorzüglich
Nelson my Melodie of Golden Spririt Inez Freund-Braier Golden R   93 20 20 19 20 14 vorzüglich
Ebony of Dukefield Jacqueline Granitza Labrador R   89 19 20 16 17 17 sehr gut
Light and Shadow's Fedia Michael Walther Labrador H   87 20 19 16 20 12 sehr gut
Golden Worker best Finley Marion Thäle Golden R   85 14 19 20 20 12 sehr gut
Golden Shenandoah Hazelburn at Millcroft's Christine Hartmann Golden H   85 16 19 16 18 16 sehr gut
Never change Dacota Annette Präkelt Labrador H   82 15 19 14 20 14 sehr gut
TQ Breezy Texas Kerstin Santelmann Golden H   80 16 20 12 18 14 gut
Cricket's Alice Renate Hesse Golden H   79 15 18 16 18 12 gut
It's Mocca vom Forst Leubnitz Isabel Droste zu Senden Golden H   72 17 18 15 5 17 gut