Working Test Westwärts - Lennestadt-Burbecke -
Workingtest am 26.05.2018 - 27.05.2018

Anfänger -  Richter: Fons Exelmans, Thomas Kühn, Heike Bülhoff, Norbert Theuerkauf, Rony Michiels
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9 A10 Prädikat
Energetic Abby of Mountain Forest Glade Sabine Roßbach Labrador H 1 92 9 10 5 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 vorzüglich
Gundog's Choice Fellow Julien Corzilius Labrador R 2 92 10 10 9 8 9 10 8 9 9 10 vorzüglich
Ida vom Wachtberger Ländchen Silke Hoffmann Labrador H 3 91 10 10 9 8 9 10 10 10 5 10 vorzüglich
Exploring Eyla of mountain forest glade Monika von Rhein Labrador H   91 10 6 10 8 7 10 10 10 10 10 vorzüglich
Phoenix vom Keien Fennb Myriam Mohr Labrador R   90 9 10 6 8 9 10 8 10 10 10 sehr gut
Bell OktaveCountess Barbara Schewe Golden H   90 10 10 8 8 9 9 8 10 8 10 sehr gut
Flatdiaries About Amira Andreas Dieckow Flat H   90 6 8 9 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 sehr gut
Ayden vom Steinebach Susanne Grün Labrador R   89 9 10 9 9 6 10 10 7 10 9 sehr gut
Runrunrun Bulletproof Bonnie Sabine Althoff Seiler   H   88 9 8 10 4 9 10 10 8 10 10 sehr gut
Flatfield’s Abigail Jörg Eckrodt Flat H   88 10 10 6 10 8 10 9 10 5 10 sehr gut
Chapeau Chilli Pepper von der Kaninhütte Ilona Holstein Labrador H   88 10 10 6 8 10 10 8 8 9 9 sehr gut
Kingsdale Meadow Action Hero Hildegard Piegsa Labrador R   87 9 8 10 10 10 10 9 9 8 4 sehr gut
Jojoulin breaks my Heart Aurea Ilka Bielefeld Golden H   86 6 10 5 9 10 10 10 10 10 6 sehr gut
French Quarter Friend's Etoile Hanna Sieger Flat H   83 6 10 7 9 10 10 9 10 5 7 sehr gut
Glenie of Semmlers Black Treasure Gabi Krug Flat H   81 6 6 9 10 9 10 8 9 8 6 sehr gut
Great-Ella vom Henstedter Feld Monika Rösler Labrador H   80 8 7 7 10 6 6 8 9 9 10 gut
Back to the Roots Into the Sky Stefan Irlenbusch Golden R   80 9 9 2 10 6 10 9 8 7 10 gut
Young Spirit Brave Nikon Kerstin Gottschalk Labrador R   79 10 8 9 8 9 10 5 5 7 8 gut
Unser Kalle vom Tor zur Egge Robin Barsuhn Labrador R   79 10 10 4 7 4 9 6 9 10 10 gut
Muschelsucher Cookies'n Hope Josefine Schuster Labrador H   79 10 9 8 10 6 8 8 10 4 6 gut
Proud Barnaby of Golden Summerby Indra Janorschke-Weber Golden R   78 10 6 2 7 6 10 10 10 7 10 gut
Illustrious Arwen of enchanted garden Gabriele Schneider Golden H   78 9 10 4 10 8 6 8 10 5 8 gut
Breezy Cracker von Morito Katrin Jäger Flat H   77 8 9 3 7 5 9 8 10 8 10 gut
Nette's Golden Tal Ilia Sylvia Ohletz Golden R   77 10 2 5 7 9 10 10 7 7 10 gut
Quick Stepers Holly Doris Sohn Labrador H   77 8 6 8 5 4 10 10 10 8 8 gut
Vino De Bacchus Leon Millot Jan Roßmann Labrador R   76 8 7 6 7 7 7 6 10 8 10 gut
Hunterview Achilleus Christiane Stens Flat R   76 8 7 8 4 4 10 10 10 5 10 gut
Dual‘s Hope Lahja Michaela Hipke Labrador H   75 8 8 3 8 5 9 9 10 8 7 gut
Balduin vom Nagelsberg Ursula Sagurna Labrador R   75 8 10 1 8 5 10 6 9 10 8 gut
Blackthorn Bijou Thomas Combrink Labrador H   74 6 7 6 4 4 10 9 10 8 10 gut
Speed'n Style Everlasting Luck Meike Carstensen Labrador H   74 10 8 6 10 8 8 1 10 5 8 gut
All my passion at first Peaches Elisabeth Hanke Labrador H   74 5 8 2 9 8 9 5 10 9 9 gut
Welcome to my life Aoibheann Birgit Pfister Golden H   73 10 2 3 8 6 8 9 9 8 10 gut
Elton Cliff of Catwiesels Whirlwind Burkhard Kettermann Golden R   71 9 2 7 7 8 8 7 8 10 5 gut
Bell Oktave Clooney Cyra Hoffs Golden R   70 10 10 5 7 2 10 8 3 5 10 gut
Bella vom blauen Walde Nicole Schulte im Walde Flat H   63 6 7 7 1 8 8 4 8 7 7 bestanden
Gladline Jennera Frank Müller Labrador H   76 10 10 4 8 8 10 9 9 8 0 nicht bestanden
Zealous Worker Barkley Uwe Freitag Labrador R   74 10 10 6 0 8 8 8 9 5 10 nicht bestanden
Soulworker Bluna Gisela Mai Golden H   73 6 10 10 5 2 10 0 10 10 10 nicht bestanden
Zealous Worker Blyth Sabine Ruwisch Labrador H   72 8 10 9 9 0 7 7 10 2 10 nicht bestanden
Hollygreen's Cardamon Dream Christian Kromat Golden H   71 10 6 10 10 6 10 1 0 8 10 nicht bestanden
Muschelsucher Chili Pepper Nicole Dellbrügge Labrador H   67 0 0 3 10 8 10 10 10 6 10 nicht bestanden
Golden Valley’s Milow of Saxonia Castle Tanja Grieper Golden R   67 2 9 5 10 0 9 9 9 4 10 nicht bestanden
Adey May's You Win Again Susanne Vorländer-Schmidt Chessy H   67 0 10 6 9 5 10 10 7 1 9 nicht bestanden
Hopeful Soulmate Charming Hazel Copperfield Melitta Müller Golden H   66 0 0 3 10 6 10 7 10 10 10 nicht bestanden
Easy vom Lohner Brook Dorothee Buchner Labrador H   66 0 0 4 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 nicht bestanden
Delighted Hunter Enjoy Danger Frank Brenner Labrador R   64 0 0 5 9 10 9 5 10 9 7 nicht bestanden
Cawood Sky Anja Geerlings Golden R   63 10 0 9 8 9 10 9 0 4 4 nicht bestanden
Speed'n Style Enjoy life Spike Alexandra Bachmann Labrador R   59 6 6 4 3 8 5 0 10 10 7 nicht bestanden
Jupp vom Wildförstersee Martina Plätke Flat R   57 8 8 0 0 6 5 7 3 10 10 nicht bestanden
Huels' Hunters Kallistos Udo Daun Labrador R   51 0 0 7 8 8 10 9 9 0 0 nicht bestanden
CoolWater's Purling Oakleaf Thora Eichblatt Chessy H   50 9 2 2 8 0 0 7 8 9 5 nicht bestanden
Gladline Ivanhoe Annette Kopfer Labrador R   49 9 0 4 0 4 8 3 9 5 7 nicht bestanden
Viertje my Melodie of Golden Spirit Edeltraud de Haan Golden R   46 2 6 3 8 5 5 5 5 7 0 nicht bestanden
Speed'n Style Especially for me Raven Andrea Buisman Labrador R   41 5 0 0 5 2 4 7 3 5 10 nicht bestanden
Teammate Anyken Nadine Reuhl Chessy H   36 10 2 8 6 0 10 0 0 0 0 nicht bestanden
Bayoma von der Mohrsmühle Astrid Dr Faustmann Labrador H   32 2 2 0 0 0 10 9 4 5 0 nicht bestanden
Uma vom Tor zur Egge Julia Wormstall Labrador H   31 4 0 5 7 5 10         nicht bestanden
DJ vom Landgöding Barbara Baringhorst Labrador R   14 0 0 0 0 6 8         nicht bestanden
Fableof Semmlers Black Treasure Brigitte Leimbach Flat H   6 0 6                 nicht bestanden
Fortgeschrittene -  Richter: Fons Exelmans, Thomas Kühn, Heike Bülhoff, Norbert Theuerkauf, Rony Michiels
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9 A10 Prädikat
Atoll vom Angelfeld Cornelia Wruck Labrador R 1 86 8 6 7 8 9 8 10 10 10 10 sehr gut
Soulworker Ahmik Dagmar Weirather Golden R 2 85 10 6 10 10 6 9 10 10 6 8 sehr gut
Holten's Midnight Rambler Christian Schlögell Labrador R 3 85 2 10 9 10 8 9 7 10 10 10 sehr gut
Deep Impact Brooks Elke Dattenberg-Seifert Labrador R   85 9 8 7 2 9 10 10 10 10 10 sehr gut
Golden Lining Absolute Chase Nicole Gliem Golden R   82 4 10 10 5 10 9 5 10 10 9 sehr gut
Tewbell's Carbon Jean Ellen Heisel Flat H   82 10 10 9 7 5 8 5 8 10 10 sehr gut
Hollygreen´s Brilliant Merlin Silvia Ostendorf Golden R   80 10 8 9 7 10 7 4 10 6 9 gut
Daydreams Fleur of Mountain Forest Glade Gitti Gierschner Golden H   80 8 6 9 8 7 7 9 7 10 9 gut
Gräfin von Westerholts Joeskin Michael Szymoniak Labrador R   79 4 10 7 8 7 7 8 8 10 10 gut
Quick Stepers Finley Sabine Collmann Labrador R   79 8 6 9 4 10 9 7 6 10 10 gut
Amber Eve vom Brinker Feld Kerstin Wienandts Labrador H   78 8 6 8 5 9 5 9 8 10 10 gut
Fendawood Guardian Natascha Haack Labrador R   76 9 8 10 10 5 3 2 10 10 9 gut
Liu of Gina's Home Gabi Ziebell Golden H   76 8 9 9 6 9 6 6 8 5 10 gut
Natural Marker B'Unique Gordon Maria Menges Golden R   76 9 6 9 6 9 6 4 7 10 10 gut
Silent Worker's Elaine Brigitte Linnemann Labrador H   71 10 8 4 10 10 8 3 2 6 10 gut
LiNeeta of Gina's Home Jennifer Scholz Golden H   69 6 4 9 10 9 6 8 8 1 8 gut
SL Jollychoc's Eternal Doc's Duke Volker Müntel Labrador R   69 2 2 9 6 10 10 10 10 6 4 gut
Soulworker Ayouka Frauke Vergin-Hantrop Golden H   69 2 8 8 10 5 8 7 9 2 10 gut
Lochnabo Keep in Touch Michael Golz Golden R   64 7 6 7 8 8 3 5 3 10 7 bestanden
Blackthorn Willow Sonja Combrink Labrador H   62 4 7 5 1 3 7 7 10 9 9 bestanden
Call of Roughcorner Castle Kathleen Spittel Labrador R   71 8 6 9 10 8 8 10 0 4 8 nicht bestanden
Golden Worker Incredible Iowa Hugo Schneider Golden H   70 10 8 9 4 10 10 0 0 10 9 nicht bestanden
Zealous worker alec Ulrike De Beule Labrador R   70 0 0 7 10 6 9 9 9 10 10 nicht bestanden
Golden Worker Enthusiastic Suri Cornelia Graff Golden H   69 5 4 9 0 8 10 8 5 10 10 nicht bestanden
Never change Freemont Tasco Patricia Matzander Labrador R   66 10 7 10 1 0 10 8 0 10 10 nicht bestanden
Kaliture Jolly Be Good Petra Golz Golden R   66 10 6 3 0 8 9 2 8 10 10 nicht bestanden
Jillion's Absolute Pleasure Elke Schwotzer Golden H   65 8 6 9 10 10 0 7 8 7 0 nicht bestanden
Golden Worker Incredible Joplin Andrea Dudde Golden H   65 0 0 10 10 10 5 10 3 9 8 nicht bestanden
Brave Malik vom Palmblick Kathrin Frischemeyer Flat R   64 10 2 7 0 10 10 3 9 5 8 nicht bestanden
Golden Worker Incredible Shadow Claudia Büdenbender Golden R   63 0 0 9 10 8 7 8 6 6 9 nicht bestanden
Knight Mio vom alten Trappisten Kloster Nicole Karsten Labrador R   63 0 0 10 3 9 8 3 10 10 10 nicht bestanden
Whispering Wind It's friendship Ronja Sabine Faber Flat H   60 2 8 9 0 8 6 5 8 10 4 nicht bestanden
Natural Gamefinder best of Batiia Daniel Hantrop Golden H   57 2 4 9 0 9 5 1 10 9 8 nicht bestanden
Silent Worker's Eagle One Kerstin Tiedemann Labrador R   56 0 0 0 10 9 9 6 8 8 6 nicht bestanden
Weljesten Pearl Au Jürgen Burg Golden H   56 0 0 2 8 7 8 5 10 10 6 nicht bestanden
Carlotta vom Schellenberger Wald Margarete Kleine-Borgmann Golden H   55 10 7 9 0 5 0 3 10 3 8 nicht bestanden
Savage Run Keen Michael Renner Labrador H   52 0 0 9 1 0 7 9 7 10 9 nicht bestanden
Work and more Knightly Ben Enki Klaus Clevermann Labrador R   42 6 0 9 2 10 5 0 0 10 0 nicht bestanden
Offene -  Richter: Fons Exelmans, Thomas Kühn, Heike Bülhoff, Norbert Theuerkauf, Rony Michiels
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9 A10 Prädikat
Kingsdale Meadow Ashitaba Sandra Leinker Labrador H 1 92 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 10 10 10 vorzüglich
Radclyffe's Connor Downs Birgit Liebert Labrador R 2 87 10 10 10 6 10 9 10 9 3 10 sehr gut
Ash vom Lohner Brook Denise Schmidt Labrador R 3 87 9 4 7 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 sehr gut
Ragweed's Ease Ursula Rascher Labrador H   82 9 10 8 8 9 9 5 8 9 7 sehr gut
Duckflight Eye on Jackdaw Claudia Büchting Golden R   81 10 10 8 7 5 10 7 9 6 9 sehr gut
Clara von der Kellinghäuser Haar Britta Behnke Labrador H   81 6 5 9 6 7 9 10 10 9 10 sehr gut
Golden Worker Hurricane Ryder Angelika Theuerkauf Golden H   80 10 10 3 10 9 10 3 6 9 10 gut
Flatgold's Colour of the Night Anja Grimm Flat H   79 10 8 6 9 6 10 5 10 7 8 gut
French-Quarter-Friend's D'Artagnan Birgit Meyer-Otten Flat R   79 8 10 8 4 7 9 7 8 8 10 gut
Tigermilk B Dumbledore's pensieve Jaroslava Rützel Golden H   78 10 9 5 9 5 10 8 9 5 8 gut
Dover's Marliese of enigmatic patience Michèle Wassmuth Golden H   78 4 10 6 8 10 8 9 8 8 7 gut
Bleech vom Reckberg Linda Kampmann Labrador H   77 9 6 7 9 7 8 9 8 4 10 gut
Welcome to my life Ashanti Tanja Treu Golden H   76 8 9 10 6 10 8 1 8 6 10 gut
Willing's Boarbusters Gerry Samuel Jörg Stratmann Labrador R   76 9 2 8 5 8 8 10 10 7 9 gut
Aik Arthos vom Dunkelschlag Elisabeth Bölter Labrador R   74 8 2 8 8 7 10 6 10 5 10 gut
Ragweed's Flower Tina Schnatz Labrador H   72 2 8 8 7 8 8 7 8 9 7 gut
AJ's Calle Karl-heinz Danker Golden R   72 9 6 8 10 1 4 10 9 5 10 gut
Belenos Pride Black Forest Bari Heike Pfefferle Labrador H   69 10 10 7 3 6 7 6 5 6 9 gut
Bente vom Evers Land Heinz Hachenberg Labrador H   68 4 2 8 6 6 9 6 10 7 10 gut
Oro Bilbo vom Honigtal Jörg Hille Golden R   66 8 8 5 5 7 8 7 7 4 7 gut
Carly von der glücklichen Rübe Frank Keienburg Labrador H   65 6 2 7 6 8 8 8 8 4 8 gut
Benita vom Lüttjen Hus Gisela Seip Labrador H   63 10 7 8 7 6 7 1 8 2 7 bestanden
Nugget of Golden Summerby Hans-Josef Müller Golden R   63 8 10 6 2 8 6 4 5 7 7 bestanden
Back To The Roots Genie Kathrin Golze Golden H   66 10 0 3 6 7 9 9 8 5 9 nicht bestanden
Silent Worker's Denzel Anja Kämmle Labrador R   63 9 10 2 8 0 0 7 10 7 10 nicht bestanden
Stonehunter Jasper Grey Thomas Keil Golden R   59 2 0 7 8 9 8 6 6 5 8 nicht bestanden
Golden Worker Fast And Furious Shannon Gisela Boltersdorf Golden H   57 4 0 8 8 6 7 5 6 5 8 nicht bestanden
Chestnut Hunters Our Freya Nicole Schmidt Labrador H   55 6 8 7 6 0 0 5 9 7 7 nicht bestanden
Tewbell's Carbon Jane Ulrich Teßmer Flat H   52 10 8 9 9 0 6 10 0 0 0 nicht bestanden
Jolly good worker Aimees Taylor Anja Pozek Flat H   52 10 7 10 3 0 0 5 5 3 9 nicht bestanden
Loreca's Conrad Detlef Seipel Labrador R   50 10 0 4 7 5 8 4 4 7 1 nicht bestanden
Haunted House Blade Runner Daniela Peter Chessy R   50 10 2 3 4 5 6 5 6 1 8 nicht bestanden
Speed'n Style Bond, James Bond Andrea Buisman Labrador R   49 7 0 6 6 0 0 6 8 8 8 nicht bestanden
Golden Worker Fast and Furious Chenok Manuel Mata Garcia Golden R   49 9 10 9 8 0 0 10 3 0 0 nicht bestanden
Eckhard vom Gut Kuhla Ralf Höwner Golden R   45 9 2 8 6 0 0 7 3 4 6 nicht bestanden
Golden Worker Enthusiastic Zwalu Annette Heuser Golden H   42 0 0 0 0 9 10 1 8 6 8 nicht bestanden
SL JollyChoc's Chani Martin Zeevaert Labrador H   30 0 0 8 8 4 5 0 0 4 1 nicht bestanden
Jule von den Rheurdter Kuhlen Annemarie Heuvel Labrador H   20 8 0 0 5 1 6         nicht bestanden
Alma vom Fichtenhorst Angela Wolff Labrador H   14 0 0 0 0 10 4 0 0     nicht bestanden