Oster Open F + O - Bollschweil bei Freiburg -
Workingtest am 31.03.2018

Fortgeschrittene -  Richter: Petra Beringer (Prüfungsleiter), Wolfgang Harrer (A)
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9 A10 Prädikat
Eckwin von der Klifflinie Vivian Müller Labrador R 1 114 10 10 6 8 20 20 10 10 10 10 vorzüglich
Holten‘s Midnight Rambler Christian Schlögell Labrador R 2 105 8 6 9 5 19 20 10 10 9 9 sehr gut
TQ Phoenix Marion Köhler Golden R 3 104 10 7 8 10 15 20 9 7 9 9 sehr gut
Natural Marker B'Unique Gordon Maria Menges Golden R   103 10 10 6 7 17 17 10 10 10 6 sehr gut
Querfeldein Denali Petra Ohnemus Labrador R   102 6 5 5 10 20 18 10 10 10 8 sehr gut
Nettle Brae Avon Sybille Jordan Labrador R   102 8 9 10 10 20 17 8 8 5 7 sehr gut
Erix Derring Do Brigitte van der Smissen Flat H   99 8 9 10 10 17 9 6 10 10 10 sehr gut
Flatgold's Flying Shadow Anja Grimm Flat H   98 7 6 9 7 19 17 8 10 8 7 sehr gut
Holly Ella vom Finckenhorst Myriam Reidenbach-Eberle Golden H   96 9 10 8 7 16 16 10 10 7 3 gut
Cooper's Golden Candid Clooney Stefanie Berg-Uhl Golden R   93 9 8 3 7 17 19 5 10 8 7 gut
Gelbfüßler Balthasar Norbert Roth Labrador R   89 5 5 10 9 10 17 9 8 8 8 gut
Deep Impact Atira Manfred Bertz Labrador H   85 9 7 7 2 15 14 8 10 8 5 gut
Farid of enchanted garden Sabine Müller Golden R   78 9 5 10 10 16 11 4 8 3 2 gut
Adey May's You Got It Cornelia Maschke Chessy R   80 9 8 2 8 15 18 10 10 0 0 nicht bestanden
Offene -  Richter: Petra Beringer (Prüfungsleiter), Wolfgang Harrer (A)
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9 A10 Prädikat
Ragweed's Flower Tina Schnatz Labrador H 1 110 10 10 7 9 20 18 10 9 10 7 vorzüglich
Gundog's Choice Coke Martin Sommer Labrador R 2 109 9 9 9 5 20 20 10 8 10 9 vorzüglich
Ragweed's Irven Valeska Berentzen Labrador R 3 107 7 10 10 9 16 17 9 9 10 10 sehr gut
Gin vom alten Trappistenkloster Volker Herrmann Labrador H   106 10 8 8 7 20 18 6 10 10 9 sehr gut
Golden Worker Discovery Dundee Petra John Golden R   104 10 9 7 7 13 20 10 8 10 10 sehr gut
Beechdale's Dusty Hazel Ivonne Brunold Labrador H   104 10 6 6 8 18 20 9 10 9 8 sehr gut
Davina von der Klifflinie Simone Hahn Labrador H   100 10 10 4 1 19 20 8 9 10 9 sehr gut
Flatgold's Colour of the Night Anja Grimm Flat H   97 10 9 7 6 15 16 9 9 8 8 sehr gut
Welcome to my life Ashanti Tanja Treu Golden H   97 8 6 6 10 15 17 8 7 10 10 sehr gut
Gulliondale Anakin Phenix Frank Groner Labrador R   94 10 9 8 6 16 17 6 9 7 6 gut
Stonehunter Kristal Keelay Jürgen Schneider Golden H   93 9 10 10 10 13 18 6 4 5 8 gut
Blackthorn Tjara Gitta Jung Labrador H   93 10 7 8 8 7 18 9 7 9 10 gut
Phillis my Melodie of Golden Spirit Stefanie Strauß Golden H   93 8 8 9 9 6 17 7 10 10 9 gut
AJ's Calle Karl-heinz Danker Golden R   92 8 7 9 8 18 19 4 3 8 8 gut
Cynhinfa Mara Bernadette Dierks-Meyer Labrador H   92 9 6 6 2 16 19 7 10 10 7 gut
Stonehunter Kashmere Jessica Köhler Golden R   87 10 7 2 4 17 19 5 7 10 6 gut
Gundog's Choice Diamond Steiger Remy Alex Rene Golden R   83 9 7 6 6 13 17 3 9 6 7 gut
Stonehunter Indiana Wolfgang Köhler Golden R   87 10 9 8 6 15 19 0 0 10 10 nicht bestanden
Ares of Hunter's Passion Katrin Gödtel Labrador R   78 8 7 0 0 18 19 5 6 9 6 nicht bestanden
Golden Worker Hurricane Brave Jutta Ciccorilli Golden R   55 8 5 0 0 15 17 0 0 4 6 nicht bestanden
Beechdale's Firebird Volker Regh Labrador H   29 6 5 0 0 0 18         abgebrochen