uff de Kutt - Anfänger - Oppenau -
Workingtest am 02.06.2018

Anfänger -  Richter: Petra Beringer (Prüfungsleiter), Monika Schönbach
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 Prädikat
Bruno terra marique Reiner Heylmann Flat R 1 99 10 10 19 20 20 10 10 vorzüglich
TQ Vilas Peter Schlenke Golden R 2 98 10 10 19 19 20 10 10 vorzüglich
Flatgold’s Holly goes lightly Annette Badelt-Vogt Flat H 3 97 10 10 20 18 20 9 10 vorzüglich
Osborne Ashes of St. Helens Yvonne Gerstenköper Flat R   96 10 10 20 20 19 7 10 vorzüglich
Etu Duncan of Catwiesels Whirlwind Björn Fünfzig Golden R   93 10 10 19 17 17 10 10 vorzüglich
Stonehunter Mystic Grey Christina Welker Golden R   90 10 10 10 20 20 10 10 sehr gut
Questing Flair Jutta Block Labrador H   89 9 5 20 16 20 9 10 sehr gut
Back to the Roots Islay Sonja Oswald Golden H   88 10 10 20 14 19 5 10 sehr gut
Gundog's Choice Elvis Michaela Bergmann Labrador R   87 9 10 14 20 17 7 10 sehr gut
Gelbfüßler Emilia Andrea Buller Labrador H   82 9 10 20 17 8 9 9 sehr gut
Golden Mad Cap Candy girl Birgit Rothfuß Golden H   81 10 5 17 17 12 10 10 sehr gut
Cairngold's Alness Tay Eric Bieber Golden H   79 9 8 14 17 14 8 9 gut
Cairngold's Allington Cailin Monika Burger Golden H   75 5 10 11 19 18 4 8 gut
Antonia vom Coldinner Kloster Jörg Heppner Labrador H   75 7 10 10 20 18 5 5 gut
Golden Mountains Springs Abadudas Mala Natalie Keßler Golden H   74 9 7 10 15 20 8 5 gut
Bernadette-Ylvi of Flats n Joy Cornelia Spanner Flat H   71 9 2 16 10 18 9 7 gut
Flatgold's Bright Baldrick Karina List Golden R   68 10 10 16 9 15 2 6 gut
Freeman Aguzannis Martina Merz Labrador R   65 10 1 14 12 14 8 6 gut
Auri my Golden Elixir Wilma Schmid Golden R   75 9 9 15 12 20 0 10 nicht bestanden
Amazing Shadow Aiden Claudia Vielhauer Flat R   75 9 9 20 18 19 0   nicht bestanden
Schwabissimos Bella Gucci Sabine Brandt Labrador H   74 10 10 0 16 18 10 10 nicht bestanden
Burghund Max von den Grafen von Rieneck Ute Hillenmaier Labrador R   72 0 0 20 15 17 10 10 nicht bestanden
Inverness Golden Dufftown Andrea Schuh Golden R   63 8 0 20 12 17 3 3 nicht bestanden
Odakotah Ayasha Stephan Huber NSDTR R   61 0 14 18 17 5 7   nicht bestanden
Hot Chilli Peppers brave Blyde Tamara Strauß Golden R   56 10 7 0 14 10 10 5 nicht bestanden
Back to the Roots Inu Annerose Sauter Golden H   49 0 0 12 17 10 10   nicht bestanden
Fir Green Audley Simon Dürkes Labrador H   48 9 2 0 16 10 5 6 nicht bestanden
Red Starbeads Enticing Gunya Birgit Sonntag NSDTR H   46 0 10 0 16 20 0 0 nicht bestanden
Dyana'Lys Midnight Rose Birgit Baur Labrador H   45 8 7 12 10 8 0 0 nicht bestanden
Rough Diamond of Black Forest Ajka Helga Scherzinger Labrador H   39 8 3 10 10 8 0 0 nicht bestanden
Amazing grace it's Emma Thomas Roth Flat H   10 10 0 0         abgebrochen