Stairway to Heaven - Neukirchen-Vluyn -
Workingtest am 05.05.2018

Anfänger -  Richter: Thomas Kühn (PL), Heike Bülhoff, Nicole Schmidt, Jürgen Laux, Frank de Vries (NL)
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9 A10 Prädikat
Bailey's Vision Arizona Andrea Warneke Golden H 1 95 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 6 10 10 vorzüglich
Ida vom Wachtberger Ländchen Silke Hoffmann Labrador H 2 94 10 9 7 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 vorzüglich
French Quarter Friend's Etoile Hanna Sieger Flat H 3 91 9 10 8 9 9 10 6 10 10 10 vorzüglich
Flatfield’s Abigail Jörg Eckrodt Flat H   90 9 10 5 10 10 8 8 10 10 10 sehr gut
Gundog's Choice Fellow Julien Corzilius Labrador R   90 10 9 7 8 10 10 7 10 10 9 sehr gut
Dufte Dinky Bee von der Kaninhütte Frank Heddaeus Labrador H   90 10 9 10 9 9 10 10 4 10 9 sehr gut
Muchelsucher Capone Werner Kuhlmann Labrador R   88 10 10 9 9 7 7 9 9 10 8 sehr gut
Beechdale's Jazzman Kathrin Ziese Labrador R   86 5 9 7 7 10 10 8 10 10 10 sehr gut
Back to the Roots Ivy Ulrike Görlas Golden H   84 9 8 3 10 9 10 7 8 10 10 sehr gut
Quick Stepers Garron Helga Freyer Labrador R   81 4 5 5 9 10 10 10 8 10 10 sehr gut
Quick Stepers Georgina Linda Gehrmann Labrador H   76 4 7 6 9 8 9 8 10 10 5 gut
Kelea vom Gerretsfeld Tobias Langert Labrador H   76 10 9 5 9 7 9 1 10 6 10 gut
Speed'n Style Everlasting Luck Meike Carstensen Labrador H   72 9 7 1 8 9 8 8 7 9 6 gut
Fir green Alley Sarah Hajooze Labrador H   71 3 9 2 2 8 10 10 10 10 7 gut
SL Jollychoc's Emilia Elke Zeevaert Labrador H   70 9 2 8 9 8 9 3 5 7 10 gut
All my passion first Peaches Elisabeth Hanke Labrador H   70 4 5 8 7 9 4 7 10 9 7 gut
Windworker's Escoural Fabienne Stolle Golden R   65 9 6 3 3 9 8 3 7 7 10 gut
Stonehunter Lo Hans-Jürgen Stolle Golden R   73 3 10 9 9 10 9 8 9 6 0 nicht bestanden
Atz vom Coldinner Kloster Christiane Hesse Labrador R   73 5 8 7 8 0 8 9 8 10 10 nicht bestanden
Dark Noble's Journey To Your Heart Ingrid Höffken Flat H   61 8 9 2 8 9 3 8 5 0 9 nicht bestanden
Bella vom blauen Walde Nicole Schulte im Walde Flat H   60 5 5 5 3 9 0 8 8 8 9 nicht bestanden
Montgomery von der Linzer Höhe Sigrun Müller Golden R   55 8 5 0 8 7 1 3 7 9 7 nicht bestanden
Karlotta of Gina´s Home Kirsten Henk-Schroer Golden H   54 4 0 2 9 6 1 3 10 9 10 nicht bestanden
Icamani Blackfeet Nala Petra Elskamp Labrador H   48 2 2 2 8 7 2 8 7 2 8 nicht bestanden
Elijah Jack of Catwiesels Whirlwind Melanie Meyer Golden R   48 2 6 5 1 10 6 8 10 0 0 nicht bestanden
Entijo's Gentle Blue and White Heike Richter Flat R   47 2 3 3 6 6 7 10 8 0 2 nicht bestanden
Speed'n Style Diamond Duke Renate Kaiser Labrador R   42 0 0 8 7 8 0 9 10 0 0 nicht bestanden
Never change Gasper Ulrike Kleine Labrador R   15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 6 nicht bestanden
Quick Stepers Henry Frank Lotzgeselle Labrador R   2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 abgebrochen
Tewbell´s Carbon Joe Silke Kuschniok-Fechner Flat R     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 abgebrochen
Fortgeschrittene -  Richter: Thomas Kühn (PL), Heike Bülhoff, Nicole Schmidt, Jürgen Laux, Frank de Vries (NL)
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9 A10 Prädikat
SL JollyChoc's Enya Sandra Lemke Labrador H 1 95 10 10 10 10 8 8 10 9 10 10 vorzüglich
Soulworker Ahmik Dagmar Weirather Golden R 2 94 10 7 9 10 10 8 10 10 10 10 vorzüglich
Blackthorn Viva La Vida Achim Altegoer Labrador H 3 91 9 10 10 8 8 10 10 6 10 10 vorzüglich
Alma´s Ace vom Himmelsberger Wald Jeanette Petau Labrador R   88 9 10 10 4 6 10 9 10 10 10 sehr gut
Stonehunter Nero Impala Christian Baur Golden R   87 9 5 9 6 9 10 10 9 10 10 sehr gut
Amber Eve vom Brinker Feld Kerstin Wienandts Labrador H   87 8 6 8 10 9 8 10 8 10 10 sehr gut
SL Jollychoc's Eternal Doc's Duke Volker Müntel Labrador R   86 8 9 5 8 7 10 10 9 10 10 sehr gut
Blackthorn YAGO MIchael Brühl Labrador R   86 7 6 9 10 5 10 10 10 9 10 sehr gut
Beautiful Baer from Just Goldens Melanie Fontaine Golden R   85 9 4 7 10 9 10 10 6 10 10 sehr gut
Absolute Power's Antony Christina Roemer Golden R   85 9 7 6 6 10 9 10 10 10 8 sehr gut
Golden Lining Absolute Zora Michael Vogels Golden H   84 10 6 10 6 10 10 10 6 6 10 sehr gut
Backbraes Carling Dietmar Romeike Labrador R   82 10 7 9 7 4 10 10 5 10 10 sehr gut
Silent Worker's Elroy Berthold Lehmkuhl Labrador R   80 10 5 10 7 5 8 10 5 10 10 gut
Young Spirit Brave Papina Elke Arndt Labrador H   80 10 8 10 8 6 7 6 5 10 10 gut
Gundog's Choice Elay Dirk Ziegenbalg Golden R   79 10 6 10 7 4 10 10 7 10 5 gut
Back to the roots i am Pepper Thomas Haubold Golden H   77 10 8 8 8 5 7 3 10 9 9 gut
Windworker's Dolphin Isabelle Dorschel Golden H   76 7 8 8 6 5 10 8 5 10 9 gut
Deep Impact Atira Manfred Bertz Labrador H   74 8 4 6 6 7 10 10 10 6 7 gut
Never change Hazel Renate Schreiber Labrador H   73 10 10 4 5 3 5 8 8 10 10 gut
Golden Lining Absolute Chase Nicole Gliem Golden R   88 10 10 10 10 0 9 10 9 10 10 nicht bestanden
Kaliture Jolly Be Good Petra Golz Golden R   81 0 10 8 10 10 10 10 10 6 7 nicht bestanden
Absolut Amazing Piper von der Kaninhütte Kirsten Meurer Labrador H   72 8 4 6 6 0 10 9 9 10 10 nicht bestanden
Deep Impact Bambery Melanie Stühler Labrador H   71 2 10 5 7 0 10 10 9 8 10 nicht bestanden
Bubilotti's All in one Prinz Samu Natascha Klingberg Golden R   62 6 10 2 7 0 6 9 2 10 10 nicht bestanden
Cher vom Angelfeld Margret Rogge Labrador H   56 0 4 8 7 0 10 2 9 6 10 nicht bestanden
Kuba of Gina's Home Emilie Teutenberg Golden H   56 7 6 6 0 4 6 4 3 10 10 nicht bestanden
Renssor Iced Diamond Mila Christiane Roßner Golden H   52 2 3 8 8 0 0 8 6 10 7 nicht bestanden
Quick Stepers Fee Norbert Cerfontaine Labrador H   33 0 0 8 3 5 7 0 0 6 4 nicht bestanden
Natural Gamefinder Best of Batiia Daniel Hantrop Golden H   22 7 0 0 6 0 9 0 0 0 0 nicht bestanden
Rainbowsflight Gorgeous Gunnar Bernd Pörsch Flat R   22 1 0 8 0 0 6 0 0 0 7 nicht bestanden
Offene -  Richter: Thomas Kühn (PL), Heike Bülhoff, Nicole Schmidt, Jürgen Laux, Frank de Vries (NL)
HundTeilnehmerRasseH/RPlatzPunkteA1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9 A10 Prädikat
Bente vom Evers Land Heinz Hachenberg Labrador H 1 84 8 9 8 9 10 8 9 10 6 7 sehr gut
Dutiful Josie of Golden Attention Anna Auerbach Golden H 2 83 6 3 9 10 10 6 10 9 10 10 sehr gut
Bleech vom Reckberg Linda Kampmann Labrador H 3 80 10 6 6 2 9 8 9 10 10 10 gut
Cool Marker's Foster Hans Boegershausen Golden R   80 8 10 8 9 10 4 10 3 9 9 gut
Ragweed's Trip Sabine Schneider Labrador R   79 8 8 9 1 9 6 10 10 8 10 gut
Choyce vom Lohner Brook Eva Deutschmann Labrador H   77 6 5 8 9 10 5 8 10 9 7 gut
Golden Worker Get Out Jet Stephan Balzer Golden R   76 9 9 6 4 10 4 10 5 9 10 gut
Happymover Gem Geordy Christian Kromat Golden R   70 8 3 7 10 7 6 7 2 10 10 gut
Golden Worker Fast And Furious Shannon Gisela Boltersdorf Golden H   66 2 4 7 9 8 8 5 5 10 8 gut
Tigermilk B Dumbledore's pensieve Jaroslava Rützel Golden H   85 8 8 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 0 nicht bestanden
Nura vom Keien Fenn Susanne Grünewald Labrador H   80 10 10 10 8 10 9 6 0 10 7 nicht bestanden
Life My Melodie Of Golden Spirit Claudia Balzer Golden R   79 6 10 9 0 9 8 10 10 10 7 nicht bestanden
Welcome to my life Ashanti Tanja Treu Golden H   75 9 8 5 10 0 7 8 8 10 10 nicht bestanden
French-Quarter-Friend's D'Artagnan Birgit Meyer-Otten Flat R   73 10 7 5 10 7 0 10 10 7 7 nicht bestanden
Celtic Julie a Summoner's Tale Malte Hansen Golden H   73 10 4 6 0 9 8 10 7 10 9 nicht bestanden
Nette's Golden Tal Flashlight Finnegan Heidi Werminghaus Golden R   70 10 0 8 10 5 6 10 4 7 10 nicht bestanden
Eaven vom Kleinen Hülser Berg Susanne Sobotta Labrador H   68 8 0 9 1 9 6 9 8 8 10 nicht bestanden
Yellow Lady of the Naughty Dogs Yvonne Holkeboer Golden H   68 4 9 7 10 10 0 5 5 10 8 nicht bestanden
SL JollyChoc's Chani Martin Zeevaert Labrador H   66 7 7 0 5 7 9 6 9 7 9 nicht bestanden